Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths
VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference
VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam
CA:National Premier Cricket T20 Championships
1 Petsinis, Les0070000
2 Gulbis, Evan P13000702
3 Pell, Donovan A11600812
4 Money, Luke A00012000
5 Corby, Jeremy G01520000
6 Stevenson, Cameron A18000712
7 Miller, David0003000
8 Gilbert, Daniel R0020000
9 Marchant, Todd00016000
10 Connop, Sam J0251000
11 Connop, Liam D00314000
12 O'Sullivan, Eddy C18000712
13 Tracey, Brayden L0192000
14 Vine, Mathew00015000
15 Smyth, Thomas J18000812
16 Matthews, Anderson J51000610
17 Colaco, Darren0120000
18 Seneviratne, Gehan E0170000
19 Mattsson, Jack K21400000
20 Chalkley, Thomas0085000
21 McGregor, Brayden31400100
22 Smillie, Aaron J18000812
23 Tatterson, Taylor0093000
24 Thavarajah, Kavisan0650000
25 Mills, Alex P0003000
26 Ross, Nicholas J18000712
27 Smyth, Harrison J18000612
28 Crowe, Jonathon0212000
29 Patrick, Nathan J0820200
30 Poppa, Andrew0533000
31 Cummane, James0050100
32 Harvey, Mackenzie W9000300
33 McKenna, Lachlan J5700412
34 Merchant, Aftab0001000
35 Culvenor, Matthew J01700300
36 Wilson, Matthew N7900410
37 Crone, Xavier A15000502
38 Stepien, Brayden16000812
39 Pearce, Ryan T0001000
40 O'Shea, Jack C1700000
41 Ross, Charlie A31300310
42 Hurley, Ned W0390000
43 Dean, Jonathan W0311000
44 Dickens, Chad0003000
45 Hangan, Connor M0001000
46 Trenwith, Harry D00016000
47 Edwards, Sam0057000
48 Bienvenu, Lucien0070000
49 Artavilla, Izac0001000
50 Braniff, Connor W00115000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.