Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CA:National Premier Cricket T20 Championships440000100%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference880000100%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1713031076%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1711132071%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds178036047%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds145036036%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam1000100%
    Total7849112160 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CA:National Premier Cricket T20 Championships6471640.44738.80131
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference11923534.061448.26155
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts357210135.379733.673227
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths34379038.198723.943239
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds379012131.3210383.6561913
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds237110323.026303.764621
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam115814.38205.75011
    Total1512447431.9137504.03187957

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CA:National Premier Cricket T20 Championships3359818.12797.570
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference63108017.141586.810
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts153334221.8410153.294
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths141278219.738303.353
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds132370428.0610523.523
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds114279824.547113.941
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam1723713.94405.930
    Total6531454122.2738853.7411


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team