Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference660000100%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts118021073%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths106022060%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds115024045%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds93024033%
    Total472808110 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference9122832.571128.12134
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts20065635.824614.352135
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths18674640.594094.562136
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds24127333.046123.944115
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds13686919.833543.862216
    Total856527231.4919484.40114236

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference4980516.431186.790
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts93203221.855893.452
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths65148522.854003.710
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds77212627.615613.791
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds69172525.004164.141
    Total353817323.1520843.924


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team