Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference550000100%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths75011071%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts96021067%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds93024033%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds71024014%
    Total372007100 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference7842432.67938.42133
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths14863839.113334.462103
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts16654537.003974.192115
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds18996131.135163.68294
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds9445716.562793.380214
    Total677822530.1216184.1973529

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference4267816.14986.880
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths47107922.963113.460
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts75171722.895113.351
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds57175230.744713.721
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds54134924.983413.961
    Total275657523.9117323.803


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team