Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference880000100%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1411021079%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths138122069%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds146035043%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds125034042%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam1000100%
    Total6238110130 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference11923534.061448.26155
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts30758635.767823.933196
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths24726438.635694.342166
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds310410130.738333.7241710
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds20838424.805233.984517
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam115814.38205.75011
    Total1204137831.8528714.19146345

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference63108017.141586.810
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts123261321.247703.393
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths112221119.746393.462
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds110320629.158673.702
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds106251723.756413.931
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Grand Slam1723713.94405.930
    Total5311186422.3431153.818


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team