Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Male Premier Under 16 CompetitionVCA: Female Premier Under 18 CompetitionVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Male Premier Under 16 CompetitionVCA: Female Premier Under 18 Competition
Acevski, AlyssaCarlton Cricket Club 00000012000000001200
Albers, MadisonCarlton Cricket Club 00001400000000140000
Anaan, NafiCarlton Cricket Club 001700000001700000
Anderson, JorjaCarlton Cricket Club 000001003000001003
Angus, AshleyCarlton Cricket Club 000001000000001000
Atkinson, JackCarlton Cricket Club 000100040000100040
Austin, XavierCarlton Cricket Club 000000040000000040
Barendsen, LilleeCarlton Cricket Club 000047001000047001
Bastian, JordanCarlton Cricket Club 00115000000011500000
Baulch, EllaCarlton Cricket Club 000041000000041000
Belci, AlessandroCarlton Cricket Club 001100000001100000
Boulton, IssyCarlton Cricket Club 000000101000000101
Boulton, JoeyCarlton Cricket Club 00016000000001600000
Boyd, GemmaCarlton Cricket Club 000005300000005300
Branston, SimonCarlton Cricket Club 070000000070000000
Brne, HannahCarlton Cricket Club 00000120010000012001
Burns, SaraCarlton Cricket Club 000002402000002402
Byrne, EmilyCarlton Cricket Club 000050100000050100
Byrne, SarahCarlton Cricket Club 00000011000000001100
Campbell, Deegan ACarlton Cricket Club 000000040000000040
Campion, AdelaideCarlton Cricket Club 00001400000000140000
Chaudhary, NikitaCarlton Cricket Club 00000112000000011200
Colaco, DarrenCarlton Cricket Club 000200000000200000
Connop, Liam DCarlton Cricket Club 00152000000015200000
Connop, Sam JCarlton Cricket Club 01090000000109000000
Copeland, Charli RoseCarlton Cricket Club 00000102010000010201
Corby, Jeremy GCarlton Cricket Club 000500000000500000
Crone, Xavier ACarlton Cricket Club 18000000001800000000
Culvenor, Matthew JCarlton Cricket Club 01900000000190000000
Dahanayake, NimnadiCarlton Cricket Club 000005000000005000
Dean, Jonathan WCarlton Cricket Club 04130000000413000000
Earl, MiaCarlton Cricket Club 000000600000000600
Edwards, HenryCarlton Cricket Club 000000030000000030
Egan, Georgia SCarlton Cricket Club 00000010010000001001
Flood, HannahCarlton Cricket Club 00000120000000012000
Freeman, Amelia CCarlton Cricket Club 000003901000003901
Gandolfo, MorganCarlton Cricket Club 000001901000001901
Goldsworthy, ZarlieCarlton Cricket Club 000002001000002001
Grace, KiraCarlton Cricket Club 00001400000000140000
Green, CailinCarlton Cricket Club 00001030030000103003
Groves, Bridie JCarlton Cricket Club 000058002000058002
Gulbis, Evan PCarlton Cricket Club 18000000001800000000
Hagen, Courtney ECarlton Cricket Club 000030000000030000
Hammond, MirandaCarlton Cricket Club 000000400000000400
Hansika, NipuniCarlton Cricket Club 00001400000000140000
Harvey, Mackenzie WCarlton Cricket Club 700000000700000000
Herathge, Joeline GCarlton Cricket Club 00000120020000012002
Hoffman, TylerCarlton Cricket Club 000800000000800000
Hunter, DarcyCarlton Cricket Club 000100000000100000
Hurley, Ned WCarlton Cricket Club 00133000000013300000