Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Female Premier Under 18 CompetitionVSS: Vic SUPER SLAMVCA: Male Premier Under 17 Competition (Dowling Shield)VCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Female Premier Under 18 CompetitionVSS: Vic SUPER SLAMVCA: Male Premier Under 17 Competition (Dowling Shield)
Abeyesekera, Aaron KCarlton Cricket Club 00090000000009000000
Albers, MadisonCarlton Cricket Club 0000150000000001500000
Anaan, NafiCarlton Cricket Club 0010300000000103000000
Anderson, HamishCarlton Cricket Club 00000000040000000004
Anderson, JorjaCarlton Cricket Club 00000020000000002000
Atkinson, JackCarlton Cricket Club 03860000040386000004
Austin, XavierCarlton Cricket Club 00020000050002000005
Baulch, EllaCarlton Cricket Club 0000121000000001210000
Beer, Jack WCarlton Cricket Club 0071000000000710000000
Belci, AlessandroCarlton Cricket Club 0213000000002130000000
Boyd, GemmaCarlton Cricket Club 0000012000000000120000
Brasher, LucasCarlton Cricket Club 0314000001003140000010
Brennan, NicholasCarlton Cricket Club 00140000030014000003
Brne, HannahCarlton Cricket Club 00000020000000002000
Burns, SaraCarlton Cricket Club 00005902000000590200
Byrne, EmilyCarlton Cricket Club 0000110000000001100000
Byrne, SarahCarlton Cricket Club 0000001300000000013000
Campion, AdelaideCarlton Cricket Club 00008000000000800000
Chambers, ObieCarlton Cricket Club 00380000040038000004
Chaudhary, NikitaCarlton Cricket Club 00000010000000001000
Connop, Liam DCarlton Cricket Club 0051000000000510000000
Connop, Sam JCarlton Cricket Club 06800000000680000000
Cowell, JoshuaCarlton Cricket Club 0160000001001600000010
Crone, Xavier ACarlton Cricket Club 1600000004016000000040
Culvenor, Matthew JCarlton Cricket Club 0160000007001600000070
Dean, Jonathan WCarlton Cricket Club 00130000000013000000
Drew, SaraCarlton Cricket Club 00000040000000004000
Earl, MiaCarlton Cricket Club 00000681000000068100
Edwards, HenryCarlton Cricket Club 00000000040000000004
Eerla, ShouryCarlton Cricket Club 00030000000003000000
Egan, Georgia SCarlton Cricket Club 0000001010000000010100
Flood, HannahCarlton Cricket Club 0000014040000000140400
Freeman, Amelia CCarlton Cricket Club 00000680000000068000
Gardiner, RubyCarlton Cricket Club 00000020000000002000
George, ThomasCarlton Cricket Club 00170000000017000000
Gibney, HollyCarlton Cricket Club 0000001030000000010300
Grace, KiraCarlton Cricket Club 0000160000000001600000
Green, CailinCarlton Cricket Club 0000160000000001600000
Groves, Bridie JCarlton Cricket Club 00005904000000590400
Gulbis, Evan PCarlton Cricket Club 1600000004016000000040
Hall, LaurenCarlton Cricket Club 00000200000000020000
Hansika, NipuniCarlton Cricket Club 0000150000000001500000
Harris, Rachel MCarlton Cricket Club 00000600000000060000
Harvey, Mackenzie WCarlton Cricket Club 1100000000011000000000
Herathge, Joeline GCarlton Cricket Club 0000111020000001110200
Hoffman, TylerCarlton Cricket Club 0011100000500111000005
Hurley, Ned WCarlton Cricket Club 00770000000077000000
Hurley, Noah ECarlton Cricket Club 5110100000051101000000
Hutchins, TamsynCarlton Cricket Club 00000080000000008000
Jamieson, HarrisonCarlton Cricket Club 00870000050087000005