Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J29240041
2 McKenna, Lachlan J26150021
3 Gulbis, Evan P21110020
4 Pell, Donovan A29110011
5 Smyth, Harrison J26110010
6 Wilson, Matthew N21100011
7 Connop, Liam D1690010
8 Stevenson, Cameron A2790030
9 Ross, Nicholas J2790031
10 Scheepers, Kyle1770001
11 Petsinis, Les1470000
12 O'Sullivan, Eddy C2770013
13 McGregor, Brayden1870000
14 Crone, Xavier A2170001
15 Marchant, Todd1570000
16 Poppa, Andrew1460000
17 Harvey, Mackenzie W1060000
18 Matthews, Anderson J2250002
19 Stepien, Brayden26433460
20 O'Shea, Jack C1540000
21 Hurley, Ned1240000
22 Mills, Alex P840000
23 Edwards, Sam1540000
24 Smillie, Aaron J2840000
25 Cook, Jack R1240000
26 O'Keefe, Ryan1241010
27 Corby, Jeremy G1730000
28 Vine, Mathew1430000
29 Culvenor, Matthew J2030000
30 Bienvenu, Lucien1430001
31 Pettitt, James B1530010
32 Trenwith, Harry D1530020
33 Ross, Charlie A2030010
34 Mattsson, Jack K16218220
35 Thavarajah, Kavisan1620001
36 Crowe, Jonathon720000
37 Jones, Brad320000
38 Mileto, Tom1020000
39 Shaikh, Izan-ul1620001
40 Connop, Sam J1420021
41 Cummane, James620001
42 Money, Luke A1120010
43 Chalkley, Thomas1320000
44 Allison, Ben1320000
45 Tatterson, Taylor1220000
46 Patrick, Nathan J1920000
47 Faria, Abhishek14218810
48 Gilbert, Daniel R210000
49 Colaco, Darren510000
50 Seneviratne, Gehan E1611010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.