Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J21160001
2 O'Keefe, Ryan20110011
3 Gulbis, Evan P18110010
4 Vine, Mathew1890000
5 Culvenor, Matthew J1791010
6 Wilson, Matthew N1990010
7 Smyth, Harrison J2190010
8 O'Sullivan, Eddy C2180002
9 McKenna, Lachlan J2070010
10 Ross, Nicholas J1970000
11 Tracey, Brayden L1560001
12 Petsinis, Les1660010
13 Harvey, Mackenzie W1860000
14 Chalkley, Thomas1460010
15 Carruthers, Jacob2050021
16 Colaco, Darren950010
17 Woodman, Scott950002
18 Matthews, Anderson J1850001
19 Poppa, Andrew940000
20 Pell, Donovan A2040002
21 Cummane, James1642012
22 Line, Timothy J1840000
23 Edwards, Sam1840000
24 Money, Luke A1740000
25 Crone, Xavier A1540002
26 Marchant, Todd1840020
27 Smillie, Aaron J2130012
28 Pettitt, James B1730000
29 Seneviratne, Gehan E330000
30 Hurley, Ned1830000
31 Bienvenu, Lucien1830000
32 Jones, Brad1630000
33 Dean, Jonathan W1930020
34 Merchant, Aftab1630020
35 Ross, Charlie A1630001
36 Gilbert, Daniel R1620020
37 Connop, Liam D1920020
38 Ibrahim, Hassan520000
39 Corby, Jeremy G1720000
40 Mills, Alex P920001
41 Gilbert, Ashley220000
42 Mattsson, Jack K18214210
43 Tatterson, Taylor1820010
44 Walker, Sam1027011
45 Beer, Sam1220000
46 Bouwmeester, Jack W1410000
47 Vaz, Braydon110000
48 O'Brien, Thomas1810012
49 Keighran, Zane110000
50 Thavarajah, Kavisan510000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.