Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J18150001
2 Gulbis, Evan P15100010
3 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1880002
4 O'Keefe, Ryan1680011
5 Smyth, Harrison J1880010
6 Culvenor, Matthew J1681010
7 Wilson, Matthew N1670010
8 Petsinis, Les1560010
9 McKenna, Lachlan J1960010
10 Chalkley, Thomas1460010
11 Ross, Nicholas J1660000
12 Harvey, Mackenzie W1560000
13 Tracey, Brayden L1450001
14 Colaco, Darren950010
15 Matthews, Anderson J1850001
16 Woodman, Scott950002
17 Vine, Mathew1440000
18 Cummane, James1542012
19 Crone, Xavier A1240002
20 Marchant, Todd1740020
21 Line, Timothy J1740000
22 Pettitt, James B1630000
23 Seneviratne, Gehan E330000
24 Pell, Donovan A1730002
25 Money, Luke A1330000
26 Merchant, Aftab1230020
27 Ross, Charlie A1530001
28 Edwards, Sam1430000
29 Bienvenu, Lucien1730000
30 Dean, Jonathan W1530020
31 Smillie, Aaron J1820012
32 Corby, Jeremy G1620000
33 Connop, Liam D1620020
34 Carruthers, Jacob1620021
35 Ibrahim, Hassan520000
36 Tatterson, Taylor1720010
37 Jones, Brad1520000
38 Gilbert, Ashley220000
39 Mattsson, Jack K17214110
40 Hurley, Ned1410000
41 Vaz, Braydon110000
42 Gilbert, Daniel R1510020
43 Bouwmeester, Jack W1410000
44 Milne, Matthew1310000
45 Walker, Sam617011
46 Pearce, Ryan T1310001
47 O'Brien, Thomas1710012
48 Mills, Alex P510001
49 Keighran, Zane110000
50 Minton-Connell, Harrison312001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.