Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 60   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J16160040
2 McKenna, Lachlan J14120020
3 Smyth, Harrison J1380000
4 Gulbis, Evan P1260010
5 Wilson, Matthew N1460011
6 Scheepers, Kyle1150001
7 Petsinis, Les950000
8 Connop, Liam D950000
9 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1440002
10 Crone, Xavier A1040001
11 Pell, Donovan A1640001
12 Stevenson, Cameron A1440020
13 Ross, Nicholas J1440021
14 Poppa, Andrew930000
15 McGregor, Brayden1230000
16 Harvey, Mackenzie W630000
17 Stepien, Brayden15320110
18 Hurley, Ned930000
19 Matthews, Anderson J1530002
20 Smillie, Aaron J1520000
21 Shaikh, Izan-ul920000
22 Allison, Ben820000
23 Connop, Sam J920011
24 Cummane, James620001
25 Jones, Brad320000
26 Corby, Jeremy G1120000
27 O'Shea, Jack C1020000
28 Marchant, Todd820000
29 Mattsson, Jack K10210120
30 Culvenor, Matthew J1420000
31 Cook, Jack R410000
32 Pettitt, James B810000
33 Gilbert, Daniel R210000
34 Money, Luke A510010
35 Chalkley, Thomas910000
36 Trenwith, Harry D810010
37 O'Keefe, Ryan710010
38 Hangan, Connor M110000
39 Edwards, Sam810000
40 Bienvenu, Lucien910000
41 Seneviratne, Gehan E911000
42 Tatterson, Taylor810000
43 Patrick, Nathan J1310000
44 Dickens, Chad610000
45 Sheahan, Abe110000
46 Faria, Abhishek9113310
47 Dean, Jonathan W610000
48 Tracey, Brayden L900000
49 Braniff, Connor W9012030
50 Mileto, Tom500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 60   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.