Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J31250041
2 McKenna, Lachlan J27150021
3 Gulbis, Evan P24130030
4 Pell, Donovan A30130012
5 Smyth, Harrison J29110010
6 Wilson, Matthew N21100011
7 Ross, Nicholas J30100031
8 Stevenson, Cameron A3090030
9 Connop, Liam D1790010
10 O'Sullivan, Eddy C3080013
11 Harvey, Mackenzie W1270000
12 Marchant, Todd1670000
13 McGregor, Brayden1870000
14 Crone, Xavier A2470002
15 Petsinis, Les1470000
16 Scheepers, Kyle1770001
17 Smillie, Aaron J3160010
18 Poppa, Andrew1460000
19 Matthews, Anderson J2250002
20 Hurley, Ned W1240000
21 Mills, Alex P940000
22 Edwards, Sam1640000
23 Stepien, Brayden29437560
24 O'Shea, Jack C1540000
25 Cook, Jack R1340000
26 O'Keefe, Ryan1241010
27 Culvenor, Matthew J2030000
28 Bienvenu, Lucien1430001
29 Corby, Jeremy G1730000
30 Vine, Mathew1530000
31 Pettitt, James B1630010
32 Ross, Charlie A2030010
33 Trenwith, Harry D1630020
34 Mattsson, Jack K16221220
35 Thavarajah, Kavisan1620001
36 Crowe, Jonathon720000
37 Jones, Brad320000
38 Mileto, Tom1120000
39 Shaikh, Izan-ul1720001
40 Tatterson, Taylor1220000
41 Patrick, Nathan J1920000
42 Faria, Abhishek14218810
43 Money, Luke A1220010
44 Chalkley, Thomas1320000
45 Allison, Ben1320000
46 Connop, Sam J1420021
47 Cummane, James620001
48 Dean, Jonathan W610000
49 Colaco, Darren510000
50 Seneviratne, Gehan E1611010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.