Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crone, Xavier A17140001
2 Smyth, Thomas J22120000
3 Stevenson, Cameron A22120030
4 McKenna, Lachlan J19120000
5 Harvey, Mackenzie W11110001
6 Atkinson, Jack19110020
7 Culvenor, Matthew J21100010
8 Pettitt, James B14100000
9 Ross, Nicholas J20100010
10 Smyth, Harrison J21100000
11 Gulbis, Evan P1880010
12 Pottabathini, Nikhil Deep1580003
13 Jamieson, Harrison1770011
14 Campion, Adelaide770001
15 Walker, Nathan1460020
16 O'Sullivan, Eddy C2260000
17 Hansika, Nipuni1460000
18 Simpson, Tom1164110
19 Petsinis, Les1160000
20 Lemire, Jai22625381
21 Thavarajah, Kavisan1550002
22 Raut, Honey1350031
23 Boyd, Gemma1150011
24 O'Neill, Claudia1550001
25 Flood, Hannah1750010
26 Marchant, Todd1450000
27 Sullivan, Dominic1950011
28 Poppa, Andrew1550000
29 Sheehan, Eve1450010
30 Freeman, Amelia C1240000
31 Anaan, Nafi1140010
32 Belci, Alessandro13415120
33 Hoffman, Tyler1540001
34 O'Brien, Imogen C540000
35 Tracey, Brayden L640000
36 Moyle, Grace740000
37 Morrow, Sean B1440000
38 Baulch, Ella1140000
39 Rutland, Connor2240001
40 Omar, Maryam1140031
41 Herathge, Joeline G1440010
42 Chambers, Obie1340001
43 Shinn-Mahony, Lachlan1530003
44 Woods, Nick1430000
45 Negi, Chand1230050
46 Mileto, Tom1230001
47 Groves, Bridie J1630001
48 Edwards, Henry430000
49 Patrick, Nathan J1530002
50 Packer, Thomas1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.