Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Sullivan, Eddy C11110012
2 Scheepers, Kyle2080000
3 Campion, Adelaide1980020
4 Pottabathini, Nikhil Deep1280001
5 Smyth, Thomas J1970000
6 Smyth, Harrison J1970010
7 Hutchins, Stephanie2060011
8 Wilmot, Tayla760010
9 Connop, Sam J1060001
10 Trenwith, Harry D1050002
11 Wilson, Matthew N1650001
12 O'Shea, Jack1250000
13 Faria, Abhishek1253001
14 Stepien, Brayden17428340
15 Jomini, Katia1740020
16 Baulch, Ella1840021
17 Gulbis, Evan P1940011
18 Bastian, Jordan940000
19 Starr, Thomas1140000
20 Connop, Liam D1040000
21 McKenna, Lachlan J1940000
22 Herathge, Joeline G1430000
23 Crone, Xavier A1230010
24 Thavarajah, Kavisan1330010
25 Culvenor, Matthew J1930010
26 Albers, Madison2030000
27 Petsinis, Les1030001
28 Wilson, Matthew330000
29 Jenkinson, Sarah730000
30 Byrne, Emily1630020
31 Green, Cailin1530012
32 Stevenson, Cameron A1330000
33 Ross, Nicholas J1430000
34 Tracey, Brayden L833010
35 Pettitt, James B930000
36 Corby, Jeremy G1120000
37 Vine, Mathew820000
38 Simpson, Tahlia620000
39 Poppa, Andrew1120000
40 Crowe, Jonathon820011
41 Harvey, Mackenzie W720000
42 Bienvenu, Lucien1220000
43 Purdey, Freya220000
44 Pell, Donovan A1620000
45 Sheehan, Eve1720020
46 McKenzie, Chloe720000
47 Matthews, Anderson J1220000
48 Grace, Kira1820011
49 Martin, Katie220000
50 Smillie, Aaron J620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.