Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J31250041
2 McKenna, Lachlan J27150021
3 Gulbis, Evan P24130030
4 Pell, Donovan A30130012
5 Smyth, Harrison J29110010
6 Wilson, Matthew N21100011
7 Ross, Nicholas J30100031
8 Connop, Liam D1790010
9 Stevenson, Cameron A3090030
10 O'Sullivan, Eddy C3080013
11 Scheepers, Kyle1770001
12 Petsinis, Les1470000
13 McGregor, Brayden1870000
14 Crone, Xavier A2470002
15 Marchant, Todd1670000
16 Harvey, Mackenzie W1270000
17 Poppa, Andrew1460000
18 Smillie, Aaron J3160010
19 Matthews, Anderson J2250002
20 Stepien, Brayden29437560
21 O'Shea, Jack C1540000
22 Hurley, Ned1240000
23 Cook, Jack R1340000
24 O'Keefe, Ryan1241010
25 Mills, Alex P940000
26 Edwards, Sam1640000
27 Corby, Jeremy G1730000
28 Vine, Mathew1530000
29 Culvenor, Matthew J2030000
30 Pettitt, James B1630010
31 Trenwith, Harry D1630020
32 Ross, Charlie A2030010
33 Bienvenu, Lucien1430001
34 Mattsson, Jack K16221220
35 Thavarajah, Kavisan1620001
36 Crowe, Jonathon720000
37 Mileto, Tom1120000
38 Shaikh, Izan-ul1720001
39 Connop, Sam J1420021
40 Cummane, James620001
41 Money, Luke A1220010
42 Chalkley, Thomas1320000
43 Allison, Ben1320000
44 Tatterson, Taylor1220000
45 Patrick, Nathan J1920000
46 Faria, Abhishek14218810
47 Jones, Brad320000
48 Colaco, Darren510000
49 Seneviratne, Gehan E1611010
50 Dean, Jonathan W610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.