Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 65   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gulbis, Evan P1180010
2 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1160002
3 Culvenor, Matthew J1060010
4 Smyth, Thomas J1150000
5 Chalkley, Thomas1050010
6 O'Keefe, Ryan1050010
7 McKenna, Lachlan J1150010
8 Wilson, Matthew N1050010
9 Ross, Nicholas J1150000
10 Smyth, Harrison J1150000
11 Crone, Xavier A840002
12 Harvey, Mackenzie W1040000
13 Colaco, Darren530010
14 Seneviratne, Gehan E330000
15 Petsinis, Les1030010
16 Woodman, Scott630001
17 Edwards, Sam930000
18 Pettitt, James B1030000
19 Corby, Jeremy G1020000
20 Vine, Mathew920000
21 Pell, Donovan A1020001
22 Cummane, James1022010
23 Line, Timothy J1120000
24 Gilbert, Ashley120000
25 Mattsson, Jack K1124110
26 Marchant, Todd1120020
27 Merchant, Aftab620010
28 Ross, Charlie A1120001
29 Smillie, Aaron J1020010
30 Vaz, Braydon110000
31 Money, Luke A710000
32 Carruthers, Jacob1010020
33 O'Brien, Thomas1110001
34 Bienvenu, Lucien1110000
35 Keighran, Zane110000
36 Jones, Brad1110000
37 Dean, Jonathan W910020
38 Minton-Connell, Harrison212001
39 Tatterson, Taylor1010010
40 Milne, Matthew810000
41 Walker, Sam310001
42 Pearce, Ryan T810001
43 Tracey, Brayden L1010001
44 Stepien, Brayden11012131
45 O'Shea, Jack C200010
46 Hurley, Ned700000
47 Miller, David10012040
48 Tonks, Harry C600001
49 Dwyer, Matt P200000
50 Connop, Sam J1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 65   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.