Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 61   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J16120000
2 Stepien, Brayden18120000
3 Sidebottom, Ryan N1690000
4 Vine, Mathew1890010
5 Colaco, Darren1680021
6 Seneviratne, Gehan E1880020
7 Pell, Donovan A1670001
8 Gilbert, Daniel R1870000
9 Marchant, Todd1570001
10 Beaton, Thomas M1670010
11 McKenna, Lachlan J1670010
12 Culvenor, Matthew J1870000
13 O'Sullivan, Eddy1760021
14 Herbert, Nicholas L1160010
15 Crone, Xavier A1060000
16 Ross, Nicholas J1650000
17 Petsinis, Les1740020
18 Karamoshou, Samuel1840000
19 White, Nicholas B1841000
20 Phelan, Mark C1830001
21 Corby, Jeremy G1530010
22 Tracey, Brayden L832110
23 Smyth, Harrison J1630000
24 Wilson, Matthew1630011
25 O'Brien, Thomas1820010
26 Miller, David18217310
27 Line, Timothy J1420010
28 Laffan, Samuel R720000
29 Poppa, Andrew1020000
30 Harvey, Mackenzie W620010
31 Merchant, Aftab1421010
32 Woodman, Scott1720000
33 Seehusen, Peter820000
34 O'Shea, Jack C1820002
35 Novacek, Kyle1221000
36 Lucas, Sam R1120011
37 Jones, Brad1620010
38 Money, Luke A1410000
39 Connop, Sam J1610000
40 Mills, Alex P1610000
41 Milne, Matthew1210000
42 Holmes, Clayton S210010
43 Pearce, Ryan T1610000
44 Beer, Sam1410010
45 Younghusband, Samuel J510000
46 Bienvenu, Lucien1310000
47 McCafferty, Ashley S1710010
48 Borg, Jayden16034012
49 Stevenson, Cameron A200000
50 Connop, Liam D100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 61   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.