Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dean, Jonathan W15128012
2 Campion, Adelaide13110000
3 Pottabathini, Nikhil Deep17110001
4 Wilson, Matthew N17110002
5 Crone, Xavier A1790000
6 Pell, Donovan A1690000
7 Kumar, Manav1890000
8 Smyth, Harrison J1780000
9 Trenwith, Harry D1680010
10 Morrow, Sean B1680000
11 Poppa, Andrew1480000
12 Ross, Nicholas J1670000
13 Sheahan, Abe1270000
14 Jenkinson, Sarah1470010
15 Stevenson, Cameron A1760020
16 Patrick, Nathan J1660000
17 Tracey, Brayden L1661101
18 Shaikh, Izan-ul1560011
19 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1760010
20 Lowes, Samuel19617441
21 Line, Timothy J1160000
22 Albers, Madison1360001
23 Sheehan, Eve1360011
24 Gulbis, Evan P1750000
25 Shinn-Mahony, Lachlan1150000
26 Mitchell, Emily1650031
27 Kumar, Sudhanshu1550001
28 Smyth, Thomas J1750000
29 Petsinis, Les1650001
30 Connop, Sam J1650001
31 McKenna, Lachlan J1750000
32 Hoffman, Tyler740000
33 Vandort, Rebeka1345321
34 Freeman, Amelia C1040010
35 Boulton, Joey1440011
36 Rodrigues, Rochelle942120
37 Lemire, Jai17432321
38 Green, Cailin1540001
39 Packer, Thomas1330001
40 Mattsson, Jack K1634010
41 Mileto, Tom1130000
42 Moyle, Grace330000
43 Flood, Hannah1130000
44 Sims, Sienna730100
45 Mason, Chantal530000
46 O'Shea, Jack530000
47 Connop, Liam D1630000
48 Barendsen, Lillee1230000
49 Atkinson, Jack520000
50 Jomini, Katia1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.