Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Sullivan, Eddy C19130012
2 Pottabathini, Nikhil Deep20130002
3 Smyth, Thomas J24110000
4 Hutchins, Stephanie26100011
5 Scheepers, Kyle26100000
6 Smyth, Harrison J27100011
7 Campion, Adelaide24100021
8 O'Shea, Jack1690000
9 Stepien, Brayden24737350
10 Trenwith, Harry D1470002
11 Baulch, Ella2270021
12 Harvey, Mackenzie W1370010
13 Wilson, Matthew N2470001
14 Stevenson, Cameron A2070000
15 Ross, Nicholas J2270001
16 McKenna, Lachlan J2770000
17 Jenkinson, Sarah1270001
18 Wilmot, Tayla760010
19 Connop, Sam J1460004
20 Herathge, Joeline G2050000
21 Herathge, April1350003
22 Gulbis, Evan P2750011
23 Faria, Abhishek1553001
24 Petsinis, Les1350001
25 Byrne, Emily2150030
26 Green, Cailin2050012
27 Vine, Mathew1140000
28 Jomini, Katia2240020
29 Bastian, Jordan1040000
30 Starr, Thomas1440000
31 Culvenor, Matthew J2540010
32 Grace, Kira2440011
33 Smillie, Aaron J1040000
34 Mileto, Tom1040000
35 Shaikh, Izan-ul1340020
36 Connop, Liam D1340010
37 Sheehan, Eve2340030
38 Crone, Xavier A1730010
39 Khanna, Sonia2030030
40 Albers, Madison2630000
41 Thavarajah, Kavisan1830010
42 Tracey, Brayden L1233010
43 Cook, Jack R1330000
44 Pettitt, James B1330000
45 Wilson, Matthew330000
46 Cloughessy, Amber2531132
47 Corby, Jeremy G1420000
48 Simpson, Tahlia620000
49 Jennings, Amy25210310
50 Poppa, Andrew1520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.