Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J13110040
2 McKenna, Lachlan J1190010
3 Smyth, Harrison J1070000
4 Gulbis, Evan P1260010
5 Wilson, Matthew N1150001
6 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1240001
7 Stevenson, Cameron A1240020
8 Scheepers, Kyle940001
9 Petsinis, Les740000
10 Pell, Donovan A1340001
11 Connop, Liam D740000
12 Crone, Xavier A830001
13 Ross, Nicholas J1230021
14 Stepien, Brayden12218110
15 O'Shea, Jack C820000
16 Hurley, Ned720000
17 Harvey, Mackenzie W520000
18 Jones, Brad320000
19 Smillie, Aaron J1220000
20 Shaikh, Izan-ul720000
21 Allison, Ben720000
22 Marchant, Todd620000
23 Matthews, Anderson J1220002
24 Poppa, Andrew720000
25 Mattsson, Jack K829100
26 Connop, Sam J720001
27 Cummane, James520001
28 Corby, Jeremy G910000
29 Seneviratne, Gehan E711000
30 Bienvenu, Lucien710000
31 Pettitt, James B710000
32 Money, Luke A310010
33 Chalkley, Thomas710000
34 McGregor, Brayden910000
35 Trenwith, Harry D610000
36 O'Keefe, Ryan510010
37 Tatterson, Taylor610000
38 Patrick, Nathan J1010000
39 Dickens, Chad610000
40 Faria, Abhishek7111200
41 Gilbert, Daniel R210000
42 Culvenor, Matthew J1110000
43 Dean, Jonathan W610000
44 Vine, Mathew700000
45 Edwards, Sam600000
46 Tracey, Brayden L700000
47 Braniff, Connor W709020
48 Cook, Jack R200000
49 Mileto, Tom300000
50 Begg, Noah500001
51 Merchant, Aftab100000
52 Pearce, Ryan T100000
53 Ross, Charlie A1000000
54 Thavarajah, Kavisan900000
55 Crowe, Jonathon300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.