Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J21160001
2 O'Keefe, Ryan20110011
3 Gulbis, Evan P18110010
4 Smyth, Harrison J2190010
5 Vine, Mathew1890000
6 Culvenor, Matthew J1791010
7 Wilson, Matthew N1990010
8 O'Sullivan, Eddy C2180002
9 McKenna, Lachlan J2070010
10 Ross, Nicholas J1970000
11 Tracey, Brayden L1560001
12 Chalkley, Thomas1460010
13 Petsinis, Les1660010
14 Harvey, Mackenzie W1860000
15 Carruthers, Jacob2050021
16 Matthews, Anderson J1850001
17 Colaco, Darren950010
18 Woodman, Scott950002
19 Poppa, Andrew940000
20 Money, Luke A1740000
21 Crone, Xavier A1540002
22 Pell, Donovan A2040002
23 Cummane, James1642012
24 Marchant, Todd1840020
25 Line, Timothy J1840000
26 Edwards, Sam1840000
27 Smillie, Aaron J2130012
28 Pettitt, James B1730000
29 Merchant, Aftab1630020
30 Ross, Charlie A1630001
31 Seneviratne, Gehan E330000
32 Hurley, Ned1830000
33 Bienvenu, Lucien1830000
34 Jones, Brad1630000
35 Dean, Jonathan W1930020
36 Gilbert, Daniel R1620020
37 Connop, Liam D1920020
38 Ibrahim, Hassan520000
39 Tatterson, Taylor1820010
40 Walker, Sam1027011
41 Beer, Sam1220000
42 Corby, Jeremy G1720000
43 Mills, Alex P920001
44 Gilbert, Ashley220000
45 Mattsson, Jack K18214210
46 Bouwmeester, Jack W1410000
47 Milne, Matthew1510000
48 Pearce, Ryan T1310001
49 Vaz, Braydon110000
50 O'Brien, Thomas1810012
51 Keighran, Zane110000
52 Thavarajah, Kavisan510000
53 Minton-Connell, Harrison312001
54 Novacek, Kyle100000
55 Braniff, Connor W16023242
56 Begg, Noah100000
57 Stevenson, Jack R100000
58 Miller, David16021041
59 Tonks, Harry C700001
60 Dwyer, Matt P200000
61 Connop, Sam J1900000
62 Bonney, Rhys W100010
63 Stepien, Brayden21030241
64 O'Shea, Jack C900010
65 Goulding, Thomas J100000
66 Beer, Jack300000
67 Herbert, Nicholas L300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.