Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gulbis, Evan P1280010
2 Smyth, Thomas J1570000
3 O'Keefe, Ryan1470011
4 Culvenor, Matthew J1361010
5 Wilson, Matthew N1360010
6 O'Sullivan, Eddy C1560002
7 Ross, Nicholas J1360000
8 Petsinis, Les1250010
9 McKenna, Lachlan J1550010
10 Chalkley, Thomas1250010
11 Smyth, Harrison J1550000
12 Woodman, Scott950002
13 Vine, Mathew1140000
14 Colaco, Darren740010
15 Cummane, James1242011
16 Crone, Xavier A1140002
17 Harvey, Mackenzie W1340000
18 Pettitt, James B1330000
19 Seneviratne, Gehan E330000
20 Marchant, Todd1430020
21 Merchant, Aftab930020
22 Line, Timothy J1430000
23 Edwards, Sam1130000
24 Tracey, Brayden L1120001
25 Smillie, Aaron J1520011
26 Corby, Jeremy G1320000
27 Gilbert, Ashley220000
28 Mattsson, Jack K1429110
29 Pell, Donovan A1420002
30 Carruthers, Jacob1320021
31 Ibrahim, Hassan420000
32 Money, Luke A1020000
33 Tatterson, Taylor1420010
34 Ross, Charlie A1420001
35 Bienvenu, Lucien1420000
36 Jones, Brad1320000
37 Hurley, Ned1110000
38 Vaz, Braydon110000
39 Dean, Jonathan W1210020
40 Minton-Connell, Harrison312001
41 Connop, Liam D1310020
42 Gilbert, Daniel R1210020
43 Matthews, Anderson J1510000
44 Milne, Matthew1110000
45 Walker, Sam617011
46 Pearce, Ryan T1110001
47 O'Brien, Thomas1510002
48 Mills, Alex P310001
49 Keighran, Zane110000
50 Novacek, Kyle100000
51 Braniff, Connor W9011242
52 Stepien, Brayden15016131
53 O'Shea, Jack C500010
54 Thavarajah, Kavisan100000
55 Herbert, Nicholas L300000
56 Connop, Sam J1500000
57 Stevenson, Jack R100000
58 Poppa, Andrew500000
59 Bouwmeester, Jack W1000000
60 Miller, David12016040
61 Tonks, Harry C600001
62 Dwyer, Matt P200000
63 Bonney, Rhys W100010
64 Beer, Sam600000
65 Goulding, Thomas J100000
66 Beer, Jack300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.