Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J23210040
2 McKenna, Lachlan J19140020
3 Smyth, Harrison J20110010
4 Gulbis, Evan P1490010
5 Scheepers, Kyle1570001
6 Wilson, Matthew N1970011
7 Petsinis, Les1370000
8 Pell, Donovan A2370011
9 O'Sullivan, Eddy C2160013
10 Connop, Liam D1360010
11 Stevenson, Cameron A2160030
12 Marchant, Todd1260000
13 Ross, Nicholas J2160021
14 Poppa, Andrew1350000
15 Crone, Xavier A1550001
16 Stepien, Brayden20425340
17 O'Shea, Jack C1340000
18 Hurley, Ned1140000
19 McGregor, Brayden1640000
20 O'Keefe, Ryan1140010
21 Matthews, Anderson J2040002
22 Corby, Jeremy G1530000
23 Smillie, Aaron J2230000
24 Cook, Jack R830000
25 Pettitt, James B1230000
26 Mills, Alex P530000
27 Harvey, Mackenzie W830000
28 Edwards, Sam1230000
29 Bienvenu, Lucien1330001
30 Culvenor, Matthew J1830000
31 Vine, Mathew1120000
32 Shaikh, Izan-ul1320000
33 Jones, Brad320000
34 Mattsson, Jack K14213220
35 Thavarajah, Kavisan1520001
36 Chalkley, Thomas1320000
37 Trenwith, Harry D1220010
38 Allison, Ben1220000
39 Connop, Sam J1320021
40 Cummane, James620001
41 Tatterson, Taylor1220000
42 Patrick, Nathan J1720000
43 Ross, Charlie A1820010
44 Faria, Abhishek13217810
45 Colaco, Darren510000
46 Seneviratne, Gehan E1311010
47 Tracey, Brayden L1310000
48 Braniff, Connor W13118040
49 Mileto, Tom710000
50 Gilbert, Daniel R210000
51 Crowe, Jonathon610000
52 Dean, Jonathan W610000
53 Money, Luke A810010
54 Miller, David315000
55 Hangan, Connor M110000
56 Dickens, Chad610000
57 Sheahan, Abe110000
58 Begg, Noah500001
59 Artavilla, Izac100000
60 Sharrock, Luke100000
61 Merchant, Aftab100000
62 Pearce, Ryan T100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.