Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smyth, Thomas J31250041
2 McKenna, Lachlan J27150021
3 Gulbis, Evan P24130030
4 Pell, Donovan A30130012
5 Smyth, Harrison J29110010
6 Ross, Nicholas J30100031
7 Wilson, Matthew N21100011
8 Stevenson, Cameron A3090030
9 Connop, Liam D1790010
10 O'Sullivan, Eddy C3080013
11 McGregor, Brayden1870000
12 Crone, Xavier A2470002
13 Marchant, Todd1670000
14 Scheepers, Kyle1770001
15 Petsinis, Les1470000
16 Harvey, Mackenzie W1270000
17 Smillie, Aaron J3160010
18 Poppa, Andrew1460000
19 Matthews, Anderson J2250002
20 Cook, Jack R1340000
21 Stepien, Brayden29437560
22 O'Shea, Jack C1540000
23 Hurley, Ned1240000
24 O'Keefe, Ryan1241010
25 Mills, Alex P940000
26 Edwards, Sam1640000
27 Pettitt, James B1630010
28 Corby, Jeremy G1730000
29 Vine, Mathew1530000
30 Trenwith, Harry D1630020
31 Ross, Charlie A2030010
32 Culvenor, Matthew J2030000
33 Bienvenu, Lucien1430001
34 Mileto, Tom1120000
35 Shaikh, Izan-ul1720001
36 Money, Luke A1220010
37 Chalkley, Thomas1320000
38 Allison, Ben1320000
39 Tatterson, Taylor1220000
40 Patrick, Nathan J1920000
41 Faria, Abhishek14218810
42 Mattsson, Jack K16221220
43 Thavarajah, Kavisan1620001
44 Crowe, Jonathon720000
45 Connop, Sam J1420021
46 Cummane, James620001
47 Jones, Brad320000
48 Tracey, Brayden L1410000
49 Braniff, Connor W17126040
50 Colaco, Darren510000
51 Seneviratne, Gehan E1611010
52 Miller, David315000
53 Dickens, Chad610000
54 Sheahan, Abe210000
55 Dean, Jonathan W610000
56 Gilbert, Daniel R210000
57 Hangan, Connor M110000
58 Begg, Noah500001
59 Merchant, Aftab100000
60 Pearce, Ryan T100000
61 Artavilla, Izac100000
62 Sharrock, Luke100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.